Find your favorite pornstar

 

 

News | Categories | Pornstars | Websites  

Wanda Curtis

Also known as: Annalisa Montezemolo, Wanda Wiggum

.
 
 
Visit websites featuring Wanda Curtis
   
 Country of Origin:  Hungary
 Date of Birth:  November 7, 1975
 Height:  5 feet and 10 inches (178cm)
 Career Status:  Retired
.
 

Advertisement

 Galleries of Wanda Curtis (ordered by latest)
 Anita Dark and Wanda Curtis licking and dildoing their pussies. Lesbian Anita Dark, Wanda Curtis 2015-01-09
 Anita Dark and Wanda Curtis in black stockings having hot sex. Lesbian Anita Dark, Wanda Curtis 2015-01-09
 

 
 

Advertisement

.

   
 

MOBILE VERSION

Copyright  2012-2017, My Pornstar Book. All rights reserved.
Please email me if you have a business opportunity or suggestion for this site.