Find your favorite pornstar

 

 

News | Categories | Pornstars | Websites  

Paula Shy

Also known as: Christy Charming, Paula Lee, Paula Pearl

.
 
 
  Visit websites featuring Paula Shy
   
 Country of Origin:  Czech Republic
 Date of Birth:  November 13, 1993
 Height:  5 feet and 6 inches (168cm)
 Career Status:  Active (2015)
.
 

Advertisement

 Galleries of Paula Shy (ordered by latest)
 Paula Shy in sexy white shirt poses outdoor. Softcore Paula Shy 2016-02-01
 Cute redhead Paula Shy poses naked outdoor. Softcore Paula Shy 2016-02-01
 Paula Shy in high heels posing for your pleasure. Softcore Paula Shy 2016-01-26
 Cute babe Paula Shy strips and poses naked in front of the camera. Softcore Paula Shy 2016-01-26
 Pretty babe Paula Shy posing for your pleasure by the pool. Softcore Paula Shy 2016-01-20
 Paula Shy in sexy black stockings posing on bed. Softcore Paula Shy 2016-01-20
 Flexible cutie Paula Shy poses naked outdoor. Softcore Paula Shy 2016-01-15
 Paula Shy strips and poses naked on the couch. Softcore Paula Shy 2016-01-15
 Pretty brunette Paula Shy posing naked in front of the camera. Softcore Paula Shy 2016-01-11
 Paula Shy shows off her hot naked body outdoor. Softcore Paula Shy 2016-01-11
 Innocent beauty Paula Shy shows off her sexy body outdoor. Softcore Paula Shy 2016-01-11
 Gorgeous brunette Paula Shy posing naked on sofa. Softcore Paula Shy 2016-01-11
 Paula Shy in beautiful dress and sexy shoes strips and poses outdoor. Softcore Paula Shy 2016-01-11
 Paula Shy gets her feet worshipped and asshole fucked. Foot Fetish Paula Shy 2015-12-25
 Paula Shy shows off her sexy legs and feet. Foot Fetish Paula Shy 2015-12-25
 

 
 

Advertisement

.

   
 

MOBILE VERSION

Copyright  2012-2017, My Pornstar Book. All rights reserved.
Please email me if you have a business opportunity or suggestion for this site.