Find your favorite pornstar

 

 

News | Categories | Pornstars | Websites  

Patrisha

Also known as: Genevieve

.
 
 
  Visit websites featuring Patrisha
   
 Country of Origin:  Hungary
 Date of Birth:  November 3, 1981
 Height:  5 feet and 10 inches (178cm)
 Career Status:  Retired
.
 

Advertisement

 Galleries of Patrisha (ordered by latest)
 Classy blonde Patrisha swallowing two big cocks at once. Blowjob Patrisha 2013-01-12
 Patrisha fingering and toying her soft pussy. Masturbating Patrisha 2012-08-09
 Beautiful Patrisha enjoys hot sex with her boyfriend. Hardcore Patrisha 2012-08-09
 

 
 

Advertisement

.

   
 

MOBILE VERSION

Copyright  2012-2017, My Pornstar Book. All rights reserved.
Please email me if you have a business opportunity or suggestion for this site.