Find your favorite pornstar

 

 

News | Categories | Pornstars | Websites  

Lara De Santis

Also known as: Lara Hot

.
 
 
  Visit websites featuring Lara De Santis
   
 Country of Origin:  Italy
 Date of Birth:  October 1, 1978
 Height:  5 feet and 5 inches (165cm)
 Career Status:  Active (2014)
.
 

Advertisement

 Galleries of Lara De Santis (ordered by latest)
 Lara De Santis having anal sex with handsome man. Anal Lara De Santis 2014-10-04
 

 
 

Advertisement

.

   
 

MOBILE VERSION

Copyright  2012-2017, My Pornstar Book. All rights reserved.
Please email me if you have a business opportunity or suggestion for this site.