Find your favorite pornstar

 

 

News | Categories | Pornstars | Websites  

Lake Russell

Also known as: Rochelle Gaines, Lake Russel

.
 
 
  Visit websites featuring Lake Russell
   
 Country of Origin:  Australia
 Date of Birth:  March 7, 1964
 Height:  5 feet and 9 inches (175cm)
 Career Status:  Unknown
.
 

Advertisement

 Galleries of Lake Russell (ordered by latest)
 Lake Russell getting her pussy fucked hard by huge black cock. Interracial Lake Russell 2012-11-08
 

 
 

Advertisement

.

   
 

MOBILE VERSION

Copyright  2012-2017, My Pornstar Book. All rights reserved.
Please email me if you have a business opportunity or suggestion for this site.