Find your favorite pornstar

 

 

News | Categories | Pornstars | Websites  

Aaliyah Jolie

Also known as: Aliyah Julie, Aliyah Jolie, Aaliyah

.
 
 
  Visit websites featuring Aaliyah Jolie
 
 Country of Origin:  United States
 Date of Birth:  April 21, 1981
 Height:  5 feet and 8 inches (173cm)
 Career Status:  Retired
.
 

Advertisement

 Galleries of Aaliyah Jolie (ordered by latest)
 Cute blonde Aaliyah Jolie exhibits her body. Softcore Aaliyah Jolie 2016-12-02
 Aaliyah Jolie takes huge black cock in her pussy. Interracial Aaliyah Jolie 2016-12-02
 Aaliyah Jolie in sexy high heels poses for camera. Softcore Aaliyah Jolie 2016-11-29
 Aaliyah Jolie takes huge black cock in her pussy and asshole. Interracial Aaliyah Jolie 2016-11-29
 Aaliyah Jolie gets her asshole rammed by monster black cock. Interracial Aaliyah Jolie 2013-05-20
 Aaliyah Jolie getting her pussy rammed by huge black dick. Interracial Aaliyah Jolie 2012-12-12
 

 
 

Advertisement

.

   
 

MOBILE VERSION

Copyright  2012-2017, My Pornstar Book. All rights reserved.
Please email me if you have a business opportunity or suggestion for this site.