Find your favorite pornstar

 

 

News | Categories | Pornstars | Websites  

Sara Jay

Also known as: Sarah Jay

.
 
 
  Visit websites featuring Sara Jay
 
 Country of Origin:  United States
 Date of Birth:  November 14, 1977
 Height:  5 feet and 4 inches (163cm)
 Career Status:  Active (2016)
.
 
 POV galleries of Sara Jay (ordered by latest)
 Naughty busty professor Sara Jay getting fucked in POV. POV Sara Jay 2016-10-27
 Sporty girl Sara Jay sucking and riding cock in POV. POV Sara Jay 2013-07-14
 

 
 

Advertisement

.

   
 

MOBILE VERSION

Copyright  2012-2017, My Pornstar Book. All rights reserved.
Please email me if you have a business opportunity or suggestion for this site.