Find your favorite pornstar

 

 

News | Pornstars | Categories

Lisa Ann

Also known as: Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine

.
 
 
Visit websites featuring Lisa Ann
 Country of Origin:  United States
 Date of Birth:  May 9, 1972
 Height:  5 feet and 2 inches (157cm)
 Career Status:  Active (2014)
.
 
 Masturbating galleries of Lisa Ann (ordered by latest)
 Lisa Ann stripping and masturbating in the kitchen. Masturbating Lisa Ann 2014-07-08
 Gorgeous housewife Lisa Ann posing and masturbating. Masturbating Lisa Ann 2014-07-08
 Lisa Ann takes a hot shower. Masturbating Lisa Ann 2014-07-03
 Gorgeous MILF Lisa Ann showing off her body and dildoing her pussy. Masturbating Lisa Ann 2014-03-22
 

 
 

Advertisement

.

 

   
.
 

Copyright  2012-2014, My Pornstar Book. All rights reserved.
Please email me if you have a business opportunity or suggestion for this site.