Find your favorite pornstar

 

 

News | Categories | Pornstars | Websites  

Sara Jay

Also known as: Sarah Jay

.
 
 
  Visit websites featuring Sara Jay
 
 Country of Origin:  United States
 Date of Birth:  November 14, 1977
 Height:  5 feet and 4 inches (163cm)
 Career Status:  Active (2016)
.
 
 Interracial galleries of Sara Jay (ordered by latest)
 Sara Jay in body stockings and high boots fucking black cock. Interracial Sara Jay 2016-09-06
 Sara Jay in high heels gets fucked hard by tattooed black guy. Interracial Sara Jay 2015-12-27
 Hot MILF Sara Jay in stockings and sexy shoes fucking a black man. Interracial Sara Jay 2015-08-15
 Sara Jay in black stockings seducing older black guy. Interracial Sara Jay 2015-01-20
 Naughty MILF Sara Jay seducing a black guy. Interracial Sara Jay 2014-05-21
 Young Sara Jay having hot sex with black boy. Interracial Sara Jay 2014-02-06
 Sara Jay getting fucked by black boy outdoor. Interracial Sara Jay 2013-06-21
 Sara Jay having hot sex with lucky black guy. Interracial Sara Jay 2013-06-21
 Sara Jay fucking her lucky fan. Interracial Sara Jay 2013-06-21
 Big assed blonde Sara Jay enjoying hard sex with black guy. Interracial Sara Jay 2012-11-30
 Sara Jay sucking and riding big black cock. Interracial Sara Jay 2012-11-02
 

 
 

Advertisement

.

   
 

MOBILE VERSION

Copyright  2012-2017, My Pornstar Book. All rights reserved.
Please email me if you have a business opportunity or suggestion for this site.